All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque

Aparthotel
3 stars
Tue 4/8
-
Wed 5/8
2 guests, 1 room
Deals from
₹ 5,776
/Cheapest rate per night
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque

Explore the most appealing deals available for All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque, ensuring you get the best value for your stay. Properties were last updated on 28 July 2026.
Tue 4/8
-
Wed 5/8
Double room
1 double bed
₹ 5,776
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
₹ 6,103
nightly with fees
1 twin bed
₹ 6,701
nightly with fees
Superior room
bed type unknown
₹ 10,931
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
₹ 11,442
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
₹ 11,704
nightly with fees
Standard Room
bed type unknown
₹ 6,905
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
₹ 7,023
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
₹ 7,145
nightly with fees
*Total includes estimated local taxes & fees payable on check out.
Best priceguarantee

All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque Information

Discover essential information, amenities, and features of All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque, providing insights into what to expect during your stay. Information on this property was last updated on 28 July 2026.
This smoke-free aparthotel features a fitness center, a bar/lounge, and a snack bar/deli. WiFi in public areas is free. Other amenities include self parking, coffee/tea in a common area, and laundry f...

Good to know

Check-in time15:00
Check-out time12:00
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.
Front desk number+33 3 28 69 70 40
Licence number: 523049997

Perks and amenities at All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque

A comprehensive list of on-site, in-building, and in-room amenities you’ll find at All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque
  • Fitness centre
  • Bar/Lounge
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Coffee machine
  • Wi-Fi available in all areas
  • Flat-screen TV
  • TV
  • Free toiletries
  • Meeting/Banquet facilities
  • Internet

Basics

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Mobile hotspot device
  • Wi-Fi available in all areas
  • Internet
  • Linens
  • Towels
  • Fire extinguisher
  • Free toiletries
  • Shampoo
  • Smoke alarms
  • Heating
  • Body soap
  • Air-conditioned
  • Dustbins

Accessibility and suitability

  • Pets allowed on request. Charges may apply.
  • Disabled access
  • Lift
  • Accessible by lift
  • Accessible parking
  • No smoking
  • Non-feather pillow
  • Toilet with grab rails
  • Upper floors accessible by lift

Kitchen

  • Electric kettle
  • Microwave
  • Kitchenware
  • Toaster
  • Refrigerator
  • Coffee machine
  • Dining area
  • Kitchenette

Bathroom

  • Shower
  • Bathtub
  • Hairdryer
  • Toilet
  • Toilet paper
  • Private bathroom

General

  • Family rooms
  • Interconnected room(s) available
  • Soundproof rooms
  • Soundproofing
  • Lockers
  • Detached

Services and conveniences

  • Meeting/Banquet facilities
  • Key access
  • Key card access
  • 24-hour front desk

Media and entertainment

  • Flat-screen TV
  • Shared lounge/TV area
  • TV

Bedroom

  • Socket near the bed
  • Sofa bed
  • Wardrobe or closet

Parking and transportation

  • Parking
  • Private parking

Workspace

  • Fax/photocopying
  • Desk

Dining

  • Bar/Lounge
  • Food can be delivered to guest accommodation

Health and safety

  • Daily housekeeping
  • Safe

Outdoor

  • Terrace/Patio

Laundry

  • Laundry facilities

Family friendly

  • Cribs available

Fitness

  • Fitness centre

Reviews for All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque

Read firsthand reviews and testimonials from guests who have stayed at All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque, providing insights into their experiences. Travellers have left 6,564 reviews of All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque to date. Review data was last updated on 28 July 2026.
7.8
Good
6564 verified ratings
Wonderful
2157
Very good
1707
Good
1391
Okay
541
Fair
414
Mediocre
159
Poor
197
Sort by:Most recent

Show results that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Hotels similar to All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque

Discover other properties in Dunkirk that offer a similar experience and ambience to All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque. In total, there are 537 hotels serving travellers in All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque. Price data was last updated on 28 July 2026.

Explore Dunkirk

All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque is located at Quai Freycinet 1 in the neighbourhood of Dunkirk. Popular landmark data was lasted updated on 28 July 2026.
All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque location: Quai Freycinet 1

Most Popular Landmarks

  • Port Museum115 m
  • Dunkerque Belfry0.5 km
  • Museum of Fine Arts0.8 km
  • Dunkerque Station0.8 km
  • Place of Contemporary Arts and Action1.2 km
  • Marcel-Tribut Stadium1.3 km
  • Malo Les Bains Beach2.6 km

FAQs when booking at All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque

Find answers to commonly asked questions regarding bookings, amenities, policies, and more when booking a stay at All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque. FAQs were last updated on 28 July 2026.

  • Is pricing at All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque comparable to 3 star hotels in Dunkirk?

    The average rate for a night at All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque is 19% less than the Dunkirk average for similarly rated 3 stars hotels. The nightly rate at All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque is typically ₹ 10,174, which is considered to be a good deal for a quality hotel room in Dunkirk.

  • Is All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque considered pet-friendly?

    Yes, dogs and most pets, in general, are allowed at All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque.

  • What is the All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque phone number?

    You can reach the front desk of All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque at +33 3 28 69 70 40.

  • Does All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • Is there a gym or fitness centre at All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque?

    There is a hotel fitness centre accessible to guests of All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque. Most hotels do not have 24-hour fitness centres, so be sure to contact the front desk for gym hours and availability.

  • What is the check-out time at All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque?

    All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque check-out time is 12:00, though late check-out may be accommodated if agreed in advance with the hotel reception.

  • How much does it cost to stay at All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque, Dunkirk?

    All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque room prices depend on your dates, room type and availability. The average price found recently is ₹ 10,174/night, with the best deals starting from ₹ 5,877/night. To see current deals, enter your dates in the form above.

  • Does All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque have a laundry service?

    All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque does have a laundry service. Contact the property for details.

  • Does All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque offer accessible rooms?

    Yes, All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque provides accessible rooms for guests requiring them. Make sure to check the deals available on HotelsCombined for the latest availability.

  • What is the cheapest month to stay at All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque?

    For the best chance to save money on your All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque reservation, consider staying in December, when prices are typically at their lowest (₹ 5,934).

See more FAQs

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation options.

Free Cancellation

Plans change – we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodation on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation

Find better results for your stay in All Suites Appart Hôtel Dunkerque