Bed & breakfast

B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu

1 star
8.4
Excellent
based on 546 reviews
546 verified ratings
Wed 30/9
-
Thu 1/10
2 guests, 1 room
Deals from
₹ 9,012
/Cheapest rate per night
Provider
Nightly total
₹ 9,012
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu

Wed 30/9
-
Thu 1/10
Double room
bed type unknown
₹ 9,012
nightly with fees
*Total includes estimated local taxes & fees payable on check out.

B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu Information

This bed & breakfast features express check-in, free breakfast, and free WiFi in public areas.
Sapore di Mare nel Blu offers 4 accommodations. This Gaeta bed & breakfast provides complimentary wir...

Good to know

Check-in time14:00
Check-out time10:30
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.
Front desk number+39 392 698 7755
Licence number: 059009-AFF-00049, IT059009B4LMCHWYCU

Perks and amenities at B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Private bathroom
  • Coffee machine
  • Terrace/Patio
  • Balcony
  • Air-conditioned
  • Flat-screen TV
  • TV
  • Internet
  • Pets allowed on request. Charges may apply.

Reviews for B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu

8.4
Very good
546 verified ratings
Wonderful
293
Very good
127
Good
65
Okay
30
Fair
13
Mediocre
7
Poor
11
Sort by:Most recent

Show results that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Hotels similar to B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu

Explore Gaeta

B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu location: 22 Via Bologna

Most Popular Landmarks

  • Serapo Beach0.7 km
  • Stabilimento Balneare Sirio0.7 km
  • Turk's Cave1.3 km
  • Montagna Spaccata1.4 km
  • Monte Orlando1.5 km
  • Ariana Beach1.6 km
  • Pinacoteca Comunale d'Arte Moderna Gaeta1.8 km
  • Duomo di Gaeta2.1 km

FAQs when booking at B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu

  • Is B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu considered pet-friendly?

    B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu is pet-friendly. Feel free to bring your household pet if you’re staying at B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu.

  • What is the B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu phone number?

    You can reach the front desk of B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu at +39 392 698 7755.

  • Does B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • What is the check-out time at B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu?

    10:30 is the check-out time at B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu. Late check-out may be available, but needs to be agreed with the hotel.

  • How much does it cost to stay at B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu, Gaeta?

    A good deal at B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu right now is between ₹ 4,515 and ₹ 5,448 per night. Prices change based on dates and room type, so enter your requirements in the form above to see the best deals currently available.

  • What is the cheapest month to stay at B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu?

    For the best chance to save money on your B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu reservation, consider staying in November, when prices are typically at their lowest (₹ 7,173).

See more FAQs

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation options.

Free Cancellation

Plans change – we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodation on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation

Find better results for your stay in B&B Sapore di Mare nel Blu