El Hidhab Setif

Hotel
3 stars
Mon 31/8
-
Tue 1/9
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for El Hidhab Setif
Provider for El Hidhab Setif
Provider for El Hidhab Setif
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for El Hidhab Setif

Mon 31/8
-
Tue 1/9

El Hidhab Setif Information

El Hidhab provides a comfortable setting when in Setif. It also offers laundry facilities, free Wi-Fi and a swimming pool.

The hotel treats guests to a wake-up service and a dry cleaning servic...

Good to know

Check-in time13:00
Check-out time12:00
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.

Perks and amenities at El Hidhab Setif

  • Restaurant
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Laundry facilities

General

  • Laundry facilities
  • Restaurant
Show all 2 amenities

Reviews for El Hidhab Setif

0.0
Poor0 verified ratings
No reviews found. Try removing a filter, changing your search, or clear all to view reviews.

Hotels similar to El Hidhab Setif

Explore Sétif

Closest Airports

FAQs when booking at El Hidhab Setif

  • How close is El Hidhab Setif to the nearest airport, Setif Airport?

    With no traffic, the 13.3 km drive between El Hidhab Setif and Setif Airport (the nearest airport) will generally only take about 0h 10m. If you’re staying in a metropolitan area, you may see your drive time increase due to busy roads.

  • Does El Hidhab Setif have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, El Hidhab Setif has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • What is the check-out time at El Hidhab Setif?

    The standard check-out time at El Hidhab Setif is 12:00. Guests can usually check-in from 13:00. Special arrangements may be available if discussed with the front desk.

  • Is there a restaurant at El Hidhab Setif?

    El Hidhab Setif does have a restaurant.

  • Does El Hidhab Setif have a laundry service?

    There’s a laundry service at El Hidhab Setif that can be used by guests.

  • What is the cheapest month to stay at El Hidhab Setif?

    For the best chance to save money on your El Hidhab Setif reservation, consider staying in September, when prices are typically at their lowest (₹ 4,208).

See more FAQs

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation options.

Free Cancellation

Plans change – we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodation on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation