Love All Serve All @ Batu Ferringhi

Hotel
3 stars
Wed 2/9
-
Thu 3/9
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Love All Serve All @ Batu Ferringhi
Provider for Love All Serve All @ Batu Ferringhi
Provider for Love All Serve All @ Batu Ferringhi
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for Love All Serve All @ Batu Ferringhi

Wed 2/9
-
Thu 3/9

Love All Serve All @ Batu Ferringhi Information

Featuring an outdoor pool, the resort is located in Batu Ferringhi and is a brief stroll from Batu Ferringhi Night Market. It also offers bicycle rental, a playground and massage services.

Gues...

Good to know

Check-in time14:00
Check-out time12:00
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.

Perks and amenities at Love All Serve All @ Batu Ferringhi

  • Room service
  • Airport shuttle
  • Hairdryer
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • Scuba diving
  • Bicycle hire
  • Lift
  • Designated smoking area
  • Hiking

General

  • Room service
  • Microwave
  • Lift
  • Refrigerator
  • Designated smoking area
  • Hairdryer

Activities

  • Playground
  • Hiking
  • Scuba diving
  • Bicycle hire

Services

  • Airport shuttle
Show all 11 amenities

Reviews for Love All Serve All @ Batu Ferringhi

8.2
Very Good106 verified ratings
8.7Friends
9.2Couples
7.9Families
7.4Solo
Pros +
  • Clean house and nice view (in 4 reviews)
  • It was worth the price and the location is great.recommended (in 7 reviews)
  • Better stay at Georgetown area. (in 4 reviews)
Cons -
  • N nice aprtment. (in 1 review)
  • Aircond noy functioning in the living room. (in 2 reviews)
  • "No wifi, no so good location, such far from night market." (in 1 review)
No reviews found. Try removing a filter, changing your search, or clear all to view reviews.

Hotels similar to Love All Serve All @ Batu Ferringhi

Explore Batu Ferringhi

FAQs when booking at Love All Serve All @ Batu Ferringhi

  • How close is Love All Serve All @ Batu Ferringhi to the nearest airport, Penang Intl Airport?

    There are 32.7 km between the closest airport, Penang Intl Airport, and Love All Serve All @ Batu Ferringhi. The drive to the airport from the hotel should take you 0h 25m with a normal traffic flow. It’s important to take high traffic times into consideration, especially in metropolitan areas.

  • What is the check-out time at Love All Serve All @ Batu Ferringhi?

    Love All Serve All @ Batu Ferringhi has a normal check-in time of after 14:00, and check-out time of before 12:00.

  • What is the cheapest month to stay at Love All Serve All @ Batu Ferringhi?

    For the best chance to save money on your Love All Serve All @ Batu Ferringhi reservation, consider staying in January, when prices are typically at their lowest (₹ 3,241).

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation options.

Free Cancellation

Plans change – we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodation on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation