Hotel

TT Naiyang Beach Phuket

2 stars
8.4
Excellent
based on 934 reviews
934 verified ratings
Tue 27/10
-
Wed 28/10
2 guests, 1 room
Deals from
₹ 3,246
/Cheapest rate per night
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for TT Naiyang Beach Phuket

Tue 27/10
-
Wed 28/10
Standard Room
bed type unknown
₹ 3,246
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
₹ 6,840
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
₹ 6,847
nightly with fees
Superior room
bed type unknown
₹ 12,188
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
₹ 15,093
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
₹ 15,999
nightly with fees
Double room
bed type unknown
₹ 4,359
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
₹ 9,147
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
₹ 12,361
nightly with fees
*Total includes estimated local taxes & fees payable on check out.

TT Naiyang Beach Phuket Information

While you're here, you can enjoy all the comforts of home and more, including a hydromassage showerhead and a fridge, as well as free Wi-Fi and an LED TV. Other amenities include towels, an electric k...

Good to know

Check-in time14:00
Check-out time12:30
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.
Front desk number+66 76 633 556

Perks and amenities at TT Naiyang Beach Phuket

  • Beachfront
  • Restaurant
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Tea/coffee maker
  • Coffee machine
  • Free parking
  • Flat-screen TV
  • TV
  • Cable or satellite TV
  • Free toiletries

Reviews for TT Naiyang Beach Phuket

8.4
Very good
934 verified ratings
Wonderful
468
Very good
215
Good
140
Okay
41
Fair
39
Mediocre
16
Poor
16
Sort by:Most recent

Show results that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Hotels similar to TT Naiyang Beach Phuket

Explore Sakhu

TT Naiyang Beach Phuket location: 65/106 Moo5

Most Popular Landmarks

  • Nai Yang Beach222 m
  • Nai Thon Beach4.2 km

FAQs when booking at TT Naiyang Beach Phuket

  • Is pricing at TT Naiyang Beach Phuket comparable to 2 star hotels in Sakhu?

    Hotels in Sakhu that are rated 2 stars generally cost ₹ 3,514/night, but on average, TT Naiyang Beach Phuket is available for 105% less than the average rate in the area. You can usually enjoy a stay at TT Naiyang Beach Phuket for ₹ 7,234/night. This is a great deal for HotelsCombined users planning to visit Sakhu.

  • How close is TT Naiyang Beach Phuket to the nearest airport, Phuket City Airport?

    At just 4.8 km apart, the expected drive time from the nearest airport, Phuket City Airport, to TT Naiyang Beach Phuket is 0h 03m. The estimated drive time may vary depending on high and low traffic times in the surrounding area. This is especially true for metro areas.

  • What is the best way for guests to get from Phuket City Airport to TT Naiyang Beach Phuket?

    TT Naiyang Beach Phuket has parking for hotel guests so for most visitors spending time in Sakhu, hiring a car for around ₹ 2,695/day may be the best option. This will enable you to get to and from Phuket City Airport, and also give you the flexibility to get around the area. Taking a taxi or rideshare service from the nearest airport, Phuket City Airport, to your hotel is often the most cost-effective transportation solution.

  • What is the TT Naiyang Beach Phuket phone number?

    If you have questions or concerns about your stay, call +66 76 633 556 to talk to a TT Naiyang Beach Phuket front desk representative.

  • Does TT Naiyang Beach Phuket have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, TT Naiyang Beach Phuket has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • What is the check-out time at TT Naiyang Beach Phuket?

    TT Naiyang Beach Phuket check-out time is 12:30, though late check-out may be accommodated if agreed in advance with the hotel reception.

  • How much does it cost to stay at TT Naiyang Beach Phuket, Sakhu?

    ₹ 3,169 per night is the best price found recently for a room at TT Naiyang Beach Phuket, with average deals around ₹ 7,234 per night. Enter your dates in the form above to see current prices.

  • Is there a restaurant at TT Naiyang Beach Phuket?

    There is a restaurant located in TT Naiyang Beach Phuket. Please contact them for kitchen hours.

  • Does TT Naiyang Beach Phuket have a laundry service?

    If you need to have clothes washed during your stay, you can take advantage of the laundry facilities and service at TT Naiyang Beach Phuket.

  • What is the cheapest month to stay at TT Naiyang Beach Phuket?

    For the best chance to save money on your TT Naiyang Beach Phuket reservation, consider staying in November, when prices are typically at their lowest (₹ 2,750).

See more FAQs

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation options.

Free Cancellation

Plans change – we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodation on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation

Find better results for your stay in TT Naiyang Beach Phuket